Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jalal Khelo Karez

Map of Jalal Khelo Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jalal Khelo Karez,Jalal Kheylo Kariz,Jalalkhelo Karez,Jalāl Kheylo Kārīz,Jalāl Khēlō Kārēz,Jalālkhēlo Kāṟēz,Kyariz Dzhalalokheyl',Kyariz Dzhalalokheyl’,جلال خېلو کارېز, Jalāl Khēlō Kārēz

Jalal Khelo Karez

Welcome to the Jalal Khelo Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalāl Khēlō Kārēz. See Jalal Khelo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalāl Khēlō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jalal Khelo Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Jalal Khelo Karez
Places near Jalal Khelo Karez

Online Dating

Jalal Khelo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalal Khelo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalal Khelo Karez, Afghanistan