Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Baba Khundi Ziarat

Map of Baba Khundi Ziarat Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Khundi Ziarat,Baba Kundi Zyarat,Baba Kvndi Zyarat,Bāba Kunḏi Zyāṟat,Bāba Kvnḏi Zyārat,Bābā Khūndī Zīārat,Obo Babakundi-Ziarat,baba khwndy zyart,بابا خوندی زیارت, Bābā Khūndī Zīārat

Baba Khundi Ziarat

Welcome to the Baba Khundi Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Khūndī Zīārat. See Baba Khundi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Khūndī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baba Khundi Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Baba Khundi Ziarat
Places near Baba Khundi Ziarat

Online Dating

Baba Khundi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baba Khundi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Khundi Ziarat, Afghanistan