-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sro Kala

Map of Sro Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sro Kala,Srukala,Srō Kalā,Sṟo Kalā,سرو کلا, Srō Kalā

Sro Kala

Welcome to the Sro Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srō Kalā. See Sro Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sro Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81778/68.53389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sro Kala
  •  
Places near Sro Kala
Srō Kalā (0 km) Khalīfah Şāḩib (0.7 km) Shākī Khēl (1.1 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (2 km) Anā Khēl (2.1 km) Bakī Khēl (2.6 km) Adīn Kalā (2.9 km) Ḩājī Khān Kalā (2.9 km) Bāzgul Kalā (3 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (3.9 km) Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.9 km) Karī Kalā (3.9 km) Malizaī (4.1 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (4.2 km) Şūf Kêlay (4.2 km) Muḩammad Dōst (4.5 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (4.5 km) Gharbī Kudalī (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Sro Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sro Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sro Kala, Afghanistan