-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khalifah Sahib

Map of Khalifah Sahib Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa Saheb,Khalifa Şāḩeb,Khalifa-Sakhib,Khalifah Sahib,Khalifeh Saheb,Khalīfah Şāḩib,Khalīfeh Şāḩeb,khlyfh sahb,خلیفه صاحب, Khalīfah Şāḩib

Khalifah Sahib

Welcome to the Khalifah Sahib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīfah Şāḩib. See Khalifah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīfah Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khalifah Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82278/68.53865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Khalifah Sahib
  •  
Places near Khalifah Sahib
Khalīfah Şāḩib (0 km) Shākī Khēl (0.7 km) Srō Kalā (0.7 km) Anā Khēl (1.7 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (2 km) Bakī Khēl (2.2 km) Ḩājī Khān Kalā (2.2 km) Adīn Kalā (2.3 km) Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.2 km) Karī Kalā (3.2 km) Bāzgul Kalā (3.7 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (3.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (4.2 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (4.2 km) Gharbī Kudalī (4.5 km) Şūf Kêlay (4.5 km) Dāwūd Kêlay (4.6 km) Muḩammad Dōst (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Khalifah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalifah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalifah Sahib, Afghanistan