-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Haidar Kala

Map of Haji Haidar Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Haidar Kala,Haji Haydar Kala,Hajji Heydar Kala,Khadzhi-Khaydar-Kala,hajy hydr kla,حاجی حیدر کلا,Ḩāji Ḩayḏaṟ Kalā,Ḩājjī Ḩeydar Kalā,Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā, Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā

Haji Haidar Kala

Welcome to the Haji Haidar Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā. See Haji Haidar Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Haidar Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84225/68.56339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Haji Haidar Kala
  •  
Places near Haji Haidar Kala

Online Dating

Haji Haidar Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Haidar Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Haidar Kala, Afghanistan