-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kari Kala

Map of Kari Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kari Kala,Kari Kalā,Karikala,Karī Kalā,kry kla,کری کلا, Karī Kalā

Kari Kala

Welcome to the Kari Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karī Kalā. See Kari Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kari Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84698/68.5578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:45
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Kari Kala
  •  
Places near Kari Kala

Online Dating

Kari Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kari Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kari Kala, Afghanistan