Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Khan Kala

Map of Haji Khan Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Khan Kala,Hajikhan Kala,Hajji Khan Kala,Khadzhikhankala,hajy khan kla,حاجی خان کلا,Ḩājikhān Kalā,Ḩājjī Khān Kalā,Ḩājī Khān Kalā, Ḩājī Khān Kalā

Haji Khan Kala

Welcome to the Haji Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Khān Kalā. See Haji Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Khan Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Haji Khan Kala
Places near Haji Khan Kala

Online Dating

Haji Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Khan Kala, Afghanistan