Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zor Kelay

Map of Zor Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Kalay,Zor Kelay,Zor-Kalay,Zowr Kalay,Zowṟ Kalay,Zōr Kalay,Zōṟ Kêlay,زوړ کلی, Zōṟ Kêlay

Zor Kelay

Welcome to the Zor Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Kêlay. See Zor Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zor Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Zor Kelay
Places near Zor Kelay

Online Dating

Zor Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zor Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Kelay, Afghanistan