Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Payendah Khel

Map of Payendah Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandeh Kheyl,Payenda Khel,Payendah Khel,Payindakheyl',Payindakheyl’,Pāyandeh Kheyl,Pāyendah Khēl,Pāyenḏa Khēl,پایانده خېل, Pāyendah Khēl

Payendah Khel

Welcome to the Payendah Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyendah Khēl. See Payendah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyendah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Payendah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Payendah Khel
Places near Payendah Khel

Online Dating

Payendah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payendah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payendah Khel, Afghanistan