-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shabur Kala

Map of Shabur Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabur Kala,Shabur Kala,Shaburkala,Shābur Kalā,shabr kla,Šābur Kalā,شابر کلا, Shābur Kalā

Shabur Kala

Welcome to the Shabur Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābur Kalā. See Shabur Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābur Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shabur Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86856/68.5111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shabur Kala
  •  
Places near Shabur Kala

Online Dating

Shabur Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabur Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabur Kala, Afghanistan