Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Newi Khalatah

Map of Newi Khalatah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naway Khalata,Naway Khalatah,Newi Khalatah,Nêwī Khalatah,Razvaliny Navay-Khalata,nwy khlth,نوی خلته, Nêwī Khalatah

Newi Khalatah

Welcome to the Newi Khalatah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêwī Khalatah. See Newi Khalatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêwī Khalatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Newi Khalatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Newi Khalatah
Places near Newi Khalatah

Online Dating

Newi Khalatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Newi Khalatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Newi Khalatah, Afghanistan