-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Murwat Khel

Map of Murwat Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murvatkheyl',Murvatkheyl’,Murwat Khel,Murwat Kheyl,Murwat Khēl,Murwatkhel,Muṟwatkhēl,مروت خېل, Murwat Khēl

Murwat Khel

Welcome to the Murwat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murwat Khēl. See Murwat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murwat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Murwat Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9002/68.60195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Murwat Khel
  •  
Places near Murwat Khel

Online Dating

Murwat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murwat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murwat Khel, Afghanistan