Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharqi Kudali

Map of Sharqi Kudali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sargi Kodali,Sarqi Kodali,Shargi Kodali,Shargī Koḏali,Sharki-Kudali,Sharqi Kudali,Shaṟqī Kudalī,shrqy kdly,Šargi Kodali,Šarqi Kodali,شرقی کدلی, Shaṟqī Kudalī

Sharqi Kudali

Welcome to the Sharqi Kudali google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaṟqī Kudalī. See Sharqi Kudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaṟqī Kudalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sharqi Kudali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sharqi Kudali
Places near Sharqi Kudali

Online Dating

Sharqi Kudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Kudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Kudali, Afghanistan