Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dowlat Khawani Algad

Map of Dowlat Khawani Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulat-Khavanil'gad,Daulat-Khavanil’gad,Dawlat Khawani Lgad,Dowlat Khawani Algad,Dowlat Khawānī Algaḏ,Dowlat Khvani Lgad,Dowlat Khvānī Lgaḏ,دولت خوانی لگډ,Ḏawlat Khawāni Lgad, Dowlat Khawānī Algaḏ

Dowlat Khawani Algad

Welcome to the Dowlat Khawani Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khawānī Algaḏ. See Dowlat Khawani Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khawānī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dowlat Khawani Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khawani Algad
Places near Dowlat Khawani Algad

Online Dating

Dowlat Khawani Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlat Khawani Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khawani Algad, Afghanistan