Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maspikai Algad

Map of Maspikai Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maspikai Algad,Maspikay Lgad,Maspikay Lgaḏ,Maspikayl'gad,Maspikayl’gad,Maspikaī Algaḏ,Maspikey Lgad,Maspikey Lgaḏ,مسپکی لگډ, Maspikaī Algaḏ

Maspikai Algad

Welcome to the Maspikai Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maspikaī Algaḏ. See Maspikai Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maspikaī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maspikai Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Maspikai Algad
Places near Maspikai Algad

Online Dating

Maspikai Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maspikai Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maspikai Algad, Afghanistan