Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maspi Gay

Map of Maspi Gay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Maspigay,Maspi Gay,Maspigay,Maspī Gay,مسپی گی, Maspī Gay

Maspi Gay

Welcome to the Maspi Gay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maspī Gay. See Maspi Gay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maspī Gay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Maspi Gay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2677 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Maspi Gay
Places near Maspi Gay

Online Dating

Maspi Gay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maspi Gay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maspi Gay, Afghanistan