-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Owr Shpilay

Map of Owr Shpilay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Or Spelay,Or Špēlay,Owr Shpelay,Owr Shpilay,Owr Shpēlay,Owr Shpīlay,Owr Spelay,Owr Spēlay,اور شپیلی, Owr Shpīlay

Owr Shpilay

Welcome to the Owr Shpilay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owr Shpīlay. See Owr Shpilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owr Shpīlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Owr Shpilay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85941/68.75857
  • Altitude: 2919 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Owr Shpilay
  •  
Places near Owr Shpilay

Online Dating

Owr Shpilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Owr Shpilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owr Shpilay, Afghanistan