-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Payandi Kelay

Map of Payandi Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandi Kelay,Payendi Kalay,Payindikalay,Pāyandī Kêlay,Pāyenḏi Kalay,پایندی کلی, Pāyandī Kêlay

Payandi Kelay

Welcome to the Payandi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyandī Kêlay. See Payandi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyandī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Payandi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82174/68.77099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Payandi Kelay
  •  
Places near Payandi Kelay
Pāyandī Kêlay (0 km) Ḩusaīn Kalā (0.4 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Kêlay (0.5 km) Fīrūz Kêlay (0.8 km) Tīmūr Shah Kalā (1 km) Rīṟi Kalā (1.7 km) Qararwāl (2.4 km) Bahā’uddīn (3.5 km) Jāngul Kalā (5.9 km) Dawālgay (6 km) Gulāb Khūnah (6.4 km) Allāhdād Kêlay (6.4 km) Jān Muḩammad Kalā (6.5 km) Wadūk (6.5 km) Ātêh Khūnē (6.7 km) Shamāl Khūnah (7 km) Kakay (7.1 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Payandi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payandi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payandi Kelay, Afghanistan