-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sayyid Ahmad Kelay

Map of Sayyid Ahmad Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidakhmed-Kalay,Saydahmad Kalay,Sayyid Ahmad Kelay,Sayyid Aḩmad Kêlay,Sayḏaḩmaḏ Kalay,سیداحمد کلی, Sayyid Aḩmad Kêlay

Sayyid Ahmad Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid Ahmad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Aḩmad Kêlay. See Sayyid Ahmad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Aḩmad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sayyid Ahmad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81752/68.77358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:47
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ahmad Kelay
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ahmad Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid Ahmad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ahmad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ahmad Kelay, Afghanistan