-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Timur Shah Kala

Map of Timur Shah Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Temur Shah Kala,Temursah Kala,Timur Shah Kala,Timurshakhkala,Tēmuršāh Kalā,Tēmuṟ Shāh Kalā,Tīmūr Shah Kalā,تیمور شاه کلا, Tīmūr Shah Kalā

Timur Shah Kala

Welcome to the Timur Shah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīmūr Shah Kalā. See Timur Shah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīmūr Shah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Timur Shah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82563/68.78022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Timur Shah Kala
  •  
Places near Timur Shah Kala

Online Dating

Timur Shah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Timur Shah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Timur Shah Kala, Afghanistan