-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dowlat Khawani Ghundey

Map of Dowlat Khawani Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawlat Khawani Ghundey,Dowlat Khawani Ghundey,Dowlat Khawānī Ghunḏêy,Dowlat Khvani Ghundey,Dowlat Khvānī Ghūnḏey,Gora Daulat-Khavani-Gunday,دولت خوانی غنډۍ,Ḏawlat Khawāni Ghunḏey, Dowlat Khawānī Ghunḏêy

Dowlat Khawani Ghundey

Welcome to the Dowlat Khawani Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Khawānī Ghunḏêy. See Dowlat Khawani Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Khawānī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dowlat Khawani Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86133/68.72194
  • Altitude: 2386 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:29
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Dowlat Khawani Ghundey
  •  
Places near Dowlat Khawani Ghundey

Online Dating

Dowlat Khawani Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Khawani Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Khawani Ghundey, Afghanistan