Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Owmnay Algad

Map of Owmnay Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Omne Lgad,Omnel'gad,Omnel’gad,Owmnay Algad,Owmnay Algaḏ,Owmney Lgad,Owmney Lgaḏ,Ōmnē Lgad,اومنی لگد,اومنی لگډ, Owmnay Algaḏ

Owmnay Algad

Welcome to the Owmnay Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Owmnay Algaḏ. See Owmnay Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Owmnay Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Owmnay Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Owmnay Algad
Places near Owmnay Algad

Online Dating

Owmnay Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Owmnay Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Owmnay Algad, Afghanistan