Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lalmo Algad

Map of Lalmo Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'mul'gad,Lalmo Algad,Lalmo Lgad,Lalmo Lgaḏ,Lalmō Algaḏ,Lal’mul’gad,للمو لگد,للمو لگډ, Lalmō Algaḏ

Lalmo Algad

Welcome to the Lalmo Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmō Algaḏ. See Lalmo Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lalmo Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:52
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Lalmo Algad
Places near Lalmo Algad

Online Dating

Lalmo Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalmo Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmo Algad, Afghanistan