-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Changay Ghar

Map of Changay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cengay Ghar,Changay Ghar,Gora Changaygar,Tshengay Ghar,Čengay Ghar,چنگی غر, Changay Ghar

Changay Ghar

Welcome to the Changay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Changay Ghar. See Changay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Changay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Changay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80263/68.85973
  • Altitude: 3071 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Changay Ghar
  •  
Places near Changay Ghar

Online Dating

Changay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Changay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Changay Ghar, Afghanistan