Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khvoshhal Tabay

Map of Khvoshhal Tabay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khowshhal Tabay,Khowshḩāl Tabay,Khushal Tabay,Khušhāl Tabay,Khvoshhal Tabay,Khvoshḩāl Tabay, Khvoshḩāl Tabay

Khvoshhal Tabay

Welcome to the Khvoshhal Tabay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvoshḩāl Tabay. See Khvoshhal Tabay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvoshḩāl Tabay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khvoshhal Tabay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khvoshhal Tabay
Places near Khvoshhal Tabay

Online Dating

Khvoshhal Tabay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvoshhal Tabay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvoshhal Tabay, Afghanistan