-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shnah Wuray

Map of Shnah Wuray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shnavuray,Shnah Woray,Shnah Wuray,Shnah Wuṟay,Sna Woray,Šna Woray,شنه وړی, Shnah Wuṟay

Shnah Wuray

Welcome to the Shnah Wuray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Wuṟay. See Shnah Wuray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Wuṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shnah Wuray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85476/68.91022
  • Altitude: 2884 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Shnah Wuray
  •  
Places near Shnah Wuray

Online Dating

Shnah Wuray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Wuray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Wuray, Afghanistan