-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Liwanotang

Map of Liwanotang Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lewano Tang,Lewāno Tang,Liwanotang,Līwanōtang,لیونوتنگ, Līwanōtang

Liwanotang

Welcome to the Liwanotang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Līwanōtang. See Liwanotang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Līwanōtang area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Liwanotang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85322/68.94512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Liwanotang
  •  
Places near Liwanotang

Online Dating

Liwanotang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Liwanotang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Liwanotang, Afghanistan