Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Charbaran Algad

Map of Charbaran Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carbaran Lgad,Charbaran Algad,Charbaranl'gad,Charbaranl’gad,Chārbārān Algaḏ,Čārbārān Lgad, Chārbārān Algaḏ

Charbaran Algad

Welcome to the Charbaran Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārbārān Algaḏ. See Charbaran Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārbārān Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charbaran Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Charbaran Algad
Places near Charbaran Algad

Online Dating

Charbaran Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charbaran Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charbaran Algad, Afghanistan