Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jo Muhammad Dokan

Map of Jo Muhammad Dokan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumukhammed-Dukan,Jo Muhammad Dokan,Jo-Mohammad Dokan,Jo-Mohammed Dokan,Jo-Moḩammad Ḏokān,Jo-Moḩammeḏ Dokān,Jō Muḩammad Dokān,جومحمد دکان, Jō Muḩammad Dokān

Jo Muhammad Dokan

Welcome to the Jo Muhammad Dokan google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jō Muḩammad Dokān. See Jo Muhammad Dokan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jō Muḩammad Dokān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jo Muhammad Dokan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Jo Muhammad Dokan
Places near Jo Muhammad Dokan

Online Dating

Jo Muhammad Dokan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jo Muhammad Dokan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jo Muhammad Dokan, Afghanistan