-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Darah Gay

Map of Darah Gay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daragay,Darah Gay,دره گی, Darah Gay

Darah Gay

Welcome to the Darah Gay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah Gay. See Darah Gay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah Gay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Darah Gay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86484/68.96649
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah Gay
  •  
Places near Darah Gay

Online Dating

Darah Gay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah Gay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah Gay, Afghanistan