-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Parah Simi

Map of Parah Simi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Para Sime,Parah Sime,Parah Simi,Parasime,Paṟa Simē,Paṟah Simē,Paṟah Sīmī,پاړه سیمی, Paṟah Sīmī

Parah Simi

Welcome to the Parah Simi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paṟah Sīmī. See Parah Simi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paṟah Sīmī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Parah Simi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84435/68.96302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Parah Simi
  •  
Places near Parah Simi

Online Dating

Parah Simi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parah Simi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parah Simi, Afghanistan