Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Char Baran Khulah

Map of Char Baran Khulah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carbaran Kholeh,Char Baran Khulah,Charbarankhula,Chār Bārān Khūlah,Tsarbaran Kholeh,Tsārbārān Kholeh,Čārbārān Kholěh,چارباران خوله, Chār Bārān Khūlah

Char Baran Khulah

Welcome to the Char Baran Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chār Bārān Khūlah. See Char Baran Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chār Bārān Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Char Baran Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Char Baran Khulah
Places near Char Baran Khulah

Online Dating

Char Baran Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Char Baran Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Char Baran Khulah, Afghanistan