-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Kamar

Map of Sur Kamar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Kamar,Sūr Kamar,Sūṟ Kamaṟ,سور کمر, Sūr Kamar

Sur Kamar

Welcome to the Sur Kamar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Kamar. See Sur Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sur Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90797/68.95625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sur Kamar
  •  
Places near Sur Kamar
Ḩājī Gul Mēnah (4.8 km) Drāng (5.6 km) Spīnah (8 km) Qalam Kōr (9.4 km) Sūr Kamar (9.5 km) Tābūt (9.5 km) Khudā Dād Kalā (9.5 km) Mīrzā Kalā (10 km) Zamkī Kêlay (11.4 km) Kūz Kêlay Khidêrak (11.4 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (11.9 km) Garwāl (11.9 km) Wuz Khēl (12 km) Naz̧ar Bēg (12.2 km) Zarmah (12.7 km) Shāh Gul Galā (12.8 km) Khādal (12.8 km) Sundur Khēl (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Sur Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Kamar, Afghanistan