Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lakani Algad

Map of Lakani Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakani Algad,Lakānī Algaḏ,Lekane Lgad,Lekānē Lgad,لکانی لگد,لکانی لگډ, Lakānī Algaḏ

Lakani Algad

Welcome to the Lakani Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakānī Algaḏ. See Lakani Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakānī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lakani Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Lakani Algad
Places near Lakani Algad

Online Dating

Lakani Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakani Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakani Algad, Afghanistan