Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dur Tselai Hawarah

Map of Dur Tselai Hawarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dor Celi Hawara,Dowr Tseli Hawarah,Dur Tselai Hawarah,Dōr Celi Hawāṟa,Dūr Tsêlaī Hawārah,دور څلی هواره,Ḏowṟ Tseli Hawārah, Dūr Tsêlaī Hawārah

Dur Tselai Hawarah

Welcome to the Dur Tselai Hawarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūr Tsêlaī Hawārah. See Dur Tselai Hawarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūr Tsêlaī Hawārah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dur Tselai Hawarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Dur Tselai Hawarah
Places near Dur Tselai Hawarah

Online Dating

Dur Tselai Hawarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dur Tselai Hawarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dur Tselai Hawarah, Afghanistan