-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghway Laray

Map of Ghway Laray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghway Laray,Ghway Laṟay,Gory Gvaylaray,غوی لری, Ghway Laray

Ghway Laray

Welcome to the Ghway Laray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghway Laray. See Ghway Laray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghway Laray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghway Laray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96606/68.84483
  • Altitude: 2743 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Ghway Laray
  •  
Places near Ghway Laray

Online Dating

Ghway Laray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghway Laray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghway Laray, Afghanistan