-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zwake Ghar

Map of Zwake Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zvakagar,Zwake Ghar,Zwākē Ghar,زواکې غر, Zwākē Ghar

Zwake Ghar

Welcome to the Zwake Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zwākē Ghar. See Zwake Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zwākē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zwake Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94883/68.8133
  • Altitude: 2826 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Zwake Ghar
  •  
Places near Zwake Ghar

Online Dating

Zwake Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zwake Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zwake Ghar, Afghanistan