Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khadali Algad

Map of Khadali Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadale Lgad,Khadalel'gad,Khadalel’gad,Khadali Algad,Khādalē Lgaḏ,Khādalī Algaḏ,خادلی لگد,خادلی لگډ, Khādalī Algaḏ

Khadali Algad

Welcome to the Khadali Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khādalī Algaḏ. See Khadali Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khādalī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khadali Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khadali Algad
Places near Khadali Algad

Online Dating

Khadali Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadali Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadali Algad, Afghanistan