-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ginawi Algad

Map of Ginawi Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Genavel'gad,Genavel’gad,Genawe Lgad,Ginawi Algad,Gēnāwē Lgaḏ,Gīnāwī Algaḏ,گیناوی لگد,گیناوی لگډ, Gīnāwī Algaḏ

Ginawi Algad

Welcome to the Ginawi Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīnāwī Algaḏ. See Ginawi Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīnāwī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ginawi Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92678/68.76302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Ginawi Algad
  •  
Places near Ginawi Algad

Online Dating

Ginawi Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ginawi Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ginawi Algad, Afghanistan