Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Maspikay Ghundey

Map of Maspikay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Maspikaygunday,Maspikay Ghundey,Maspikay Ghunḏêy,Maspikay Ghūnḏey,مسپکی غنډۍ, Maspikay Ghunḏêy

Maspikay Ghundey

Welcome to the Maspikay Ghundey google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maspikay Ghunḏêy. See Maspikay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maspikay Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maspikay Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2478 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Maspikay Ghundey
Places near Maspikay Ghundey

Online Dating

Maspikay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maspikay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maspikay Ghundey, Afghanistan