-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghundiki

Map of Ghundiki Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundekay,Ghundiki,Ghundikī,Gora Gundikay,غندکی, Ghundikī

Ghundiki

Welcome to the Ghundiki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghundikī. See Ghundiki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghundikī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghundiki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92214/68.75845
  • Altitude: 2415 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Ghundiki
  •  
Places near Ghundiki

Online Dating

Ghundiki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundiki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundiki, Afghanistan