-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Yazhdiwal Dasht

Map of Yazhdiwal Dasht Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yazdival'dasht,Yazdival’dasht,Yazdiwal Dast,Yazhdiwal Dasht,Yaz̲h̲diwāl Das̲h̲t,Yaz̲h̲dīwāl Dasht,Yaždiwāl Dašt,یږدوال دښت, Yaz̲h̲diwāl Das̲h̲t

Yazhdiwal Dasht

Welcome to the Yazhdiwal Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yaz̲h̲diwāl Das̲h̲t. See Yazhdiwal Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yaz̲h̲diwāl Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yazhdiwal Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9667/68.7434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Yazhdiwal Dasht
  •  
Places near Yazhdiwal Dasht

Online Dating

Yazhdiwal Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yazhdiwal Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yazhdiwal Dasht, Afghanistan