-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Usman Ghani Kelay

Map of `Usman Ghani Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushmangani-Kalay,Usman Ghani Kalay,Us̄mān Ghani Kalay,`Osman Ghani Kalay,`Usman Ghani Kelay,عثمان غنی کلی,‘Os̄mān Ghanī Kalay,‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay, ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay

`Usman Ghani Kelay

Welcome to the `Usman Ghani Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay. See `Usman Ghani Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Usman Ghani Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97485/68.67611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near `Usman Ghani Kelay
  •  
Places near `Usman Ghani Kelay
‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (0 km) Shīn Kalā (1.2 km) Kirābuddīn (1.3 km) Mullā Bāgh Kêlay (2 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (2.2 km) Ḩākim Kalā (2.9 km) Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā (3.1 km) Ādam Kudalī (3.2 km) Matrakay (3.4 km) Shamamōlzaī (3.7 km) Mindzō Kalā (4.1 km) Kalātar (4.3 km) Nādir Kōṯah (4.4 km) Kāfar Burj (4.8 km) Palāw (4.9 km) Barāt Khēl (4.9 km) Yaḩyá Khēl (5 km) Shamālī Nakām (5 km)

Online Dating

`Usman Ghani Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Usman Ghani Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Usman Ghani Kelay, Afghanistan