-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji `Alam Kala

Map of Haji `Alam Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Alam Kala,Hajji `Alam Kala,Khadzhi-Alam-Kala,حاجی علم کلا,Ḩajjī ‘Alam Kalā,Ḩāji ‘Alam Kalā,Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā, Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā

Haji `Alam Kala

Welcome to the Haji `Alam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā. See Haji `Alam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji `Alam Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94795/68.66559
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Haji `Alam Kala
  •  
Places near Haji `Alam Kala
Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā (0 km) Ḩākim Kalā (1.1 km) Mullā Bāgh Kêlay (1.2 km) Nādir Kōṯah (1.3 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (2 km) Ādam Kudalī (2.1 km) Yaḩyá Khēl (2.2 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl (2.3 km) Kalātar (2.5 km) Matrakay (2.6 km) Shamālī Nakām (2.8 km) Mānjī (3 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (3.1 km) Shamamōlzaī (3.3 km) Ghaībī Khēl (3.3 km) Shīn Kalā (3.5 km) Sharqī Wurkī (3.9 km) Palāw (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Haji `Alam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Alam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Alam Kala, Afghanistan