Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Amir Muhammad Kor

Map of Amir Muhammad Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Mohammad Kor,Amir Mohammad Kowr,Amir Muhammad Kor,Amir-Mukhammed-Kor,Amīr Moḩammad Kowr,Amīr Muḩammad Kōr,Amīṟ Moḩammaḏ Kōṟ,amyr mhmd kwr,امیر محمد کور, Amīr Muḩammad Kōr

Amir Muhammad Kor

Welcome to the Amir Muhammad Kor google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Muḩammad Kōr. See Amir Muhammad Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Muḩammad Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amir Muhammad Kor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Amir Muhammad Kor
Places near Amir Muhammad Kor

Online Dating

Amir Muhammad Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Muhammad Kor, Afghanistan