Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Manji

Map of Manji Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhi,Manji,Mānji,Mānjī,manjy,مانجی, Mānjī


Welcome to the Manji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānjī. See Manji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Manji
Places near Manji

Online Dating

Manji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manji, Afghanistan