-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Yakh'yakheyl',Alakadari-Yakh’yakheyl’,`Alaghehdari-ye Yahya Kheyl,`Alaqadari Yahyakhel,`Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel,`Alaqehdari-ye Yahya Kheyl,علاقه داری یحیى خېل,‘Alāghehdārī-ye Yaḩyá Kheyl,‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Yaḩyākhēl,‘Alāqehdārī-ye Yaḩyā Kheyl, ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl

`Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl. See `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93529/68.64633
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel
‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl (0 km) Yaḩyá Khēl (0.2 km) Mānjī (0.8 km) Shamālī Nakām (1.4 km) Nādir Kōṯah (1.7 km) Sharqī Wurkī (1.7 km) Kalātar (2 km) Ghaībī Khēl (2.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā (2.3 km) Moghul Khēl (2.5 km) Ādam Kudalī (2.6 km) Matrakay (3 km) Atalān (3.2 km) Mullā Bāgh Kêlay (3.2 km) Ḩākim Kalā (3.3 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (3.3 km) Palāw (3.4 km) Shamamōlzaī (3.5 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari-ye Yahya Khel, Afghanistan