-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Nakam

Map of Shamali Nakam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nakam,Nākām,Samali Nakam,Shamali Nakam,Shamali-Nakam,Shamālī Nakām,Shamālī Nākām,Shomali Nakam,Shomālī Nakām,shmaly nakam,shmaly nkam,Šamāli Nakām,شمالی ناکام,شمالی نکام, Shamālī Nakām

Shamali Nakam

Welcome to the Shamali Nakam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Nakām. See Shamali Nakam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Nakām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shamali Nakam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94455/68.6362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Shamali Nakam
  •  
Places near Shamali Nakam

Online Dating

Shamali Nakam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Nakam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Nakam, Afghanistan