Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Adam Kudali

Map of Adam Kudali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Kodali,Adam Kudali,Adamkudali,adm kdky,Ādam Koḏali,Ādam Kudalī,آدم کدکی, Ādam Kudalī

Adam Kudali

Welcome to the Adam Kudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādam Kudalī. See Adam Kudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādam Kudalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Adam Kudali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Adam Kudali
Places near Adam Kudali

Online Dating

Adam Kudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adam Kudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Kudali, Afghanistan