Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Haji Pahlawan

Map of Haji Pahlawan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ginawa Haji Rahlawan,Ginawah Hajji Rahlawan,Gināwa Ḩaji Rahlawān,Gīnāwah Ḩājjī Rahlawān,Haji Pahlawan,Khadzhi-Pekhlavan,hajy phlwan,حاجی پهلوان,Ḩāji Pahlawān,Ḩājī Pahlawān, Ḩājī Pahlawān

Haji Pahlawan

Welcome to the Haji Pahlawan google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Pahlawān. See Haji Pahlawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Pahlawān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Pahlawan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Haji Pahlawan
Places near Haji Pahlawan

Online Dating

Haji Pahlawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Pahlawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Pahlawan, Afghanistan